40G QSFP+ SRPrint

If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please, contact with us.

 Part No.                  Package Fiber Type Data Rate             Wavelength          Optical Components Distance  Connector       Temperature range DDMI  Application                            Data Sheet           
 TQS-FGM1-85DCR  QSFP+ MMF 40G 850nm VCSEL/PIN 100m MT/MPO -5℃ ~ +70℃ Yes 40GBE DS180002  


Mailbox:info@cntoa.net

phones:(+86)-28-8592 5400

Fax:(+86)-28-8592 5445

Address: Room 202,Section A,Building 1, No.209 Sanse Road,Jinjiang District Industry Park Chengdu Sichuan Province China