28G SFP28 LRPrint

If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please, contact with us.

 Part No.                  Package Fiber Type Data Rate             Wavelength          Optical Components Distance  Connector       Temperature range DDMI  Application                            Data Sheet           
TPS-X510-31DCR SFP28 SMF 28G 1310nm   DFB 10KmLC -5~70℃ Y 25G Enthernet DS090015


Mailbox:info@cntoa.net

phones:(+86)-28-8592 5400

Fax:(+86)-28-8592 5445

Address: Room 202,Section A,Building 1, No.209 Sanse Road,Jinjiang District Industry Park Chengdu Sichuan Province China